"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Virgin wool leather piping jacket
GIANFRANCO FERRE
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Virgin wool leather piping jacket
GIANFRANCO FERRE我们为您介绍一款能充分感受到极致工艺精神的精品。
这是一款以适度厚度和精致优雅的纯羊毛面料制成的夹克,配有令人惊叹的自家制造设计纽扣。
虽然采用无领极简设计,但因衣长较长,呈现出中性印象,以及在细节上注重皮革编织的包边等细节,充满魅力。
这是一款可以作为主角发挥作用的精品,建议搭配休闲裤进行极简风格的造型,或者在内搭中加入礼服或连衣裙,打造中性风格的搭配。
GIANFRANCO FERRE
商品状态
尺寸・规格
素材
100% 原生羊毛
关于配送
关于配送日程
在您确认订单后,原则上将在7日内发货。
通常在工作日(周一至周五)会处理截至前一天的订单的发货事宜,但由于网站的订单状态(促销期、繁忙期等),可能需要更长时间才能送达。敬请谅解。
关于商品库存与交货期
我们在库存管理及交货期确认方面将竭尽全力,但偶尔也会发生缺货的情况。若发生这种情况,一旦情况明确,我们将尽快与您联系,并为您取消订单。敬请理解。
运费
- 国内配送:免费(以下区域除外)
- 北海道与冲绳县的配送:统一收取500日元
- 海外配送: 将于结账(订单确认)画面中进行计算,请以该画面为准进行确认。
海外发货时的关税(寄往日本以外地区)
如果寄往日本以外地区,显示的金额(商品价格和运费)不包含关税、进口消费税、清关手续费等。
若这些发生,将由客户(收货人)的负担。
商品将通过配送公司送达,但在此过程中可能需要支付关税等费用。
税额因国家或地区、商品而异。有关详情,请直接向您所在地区的海关咨询。
关于支付方式
以下的支付方式可供您使用。
・信用卡
・便利店支付
・银行转账
・Paydi后付(便利店・银行转账)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・Merpay
・PayPal
“Paydi后付”是一项只需输入邮箱和电话号码即可立即购物的后付服务。支付可以在次月10日前通过便利店支付、银行转账或自动扣款完成。
对于普通的便利店支付和银行转账,发货将在确认入款后进行。因此,使用Paydi后付的情况下,发货可能会相对更快一些。
最近查看的商品
来自 吉安弗兰科·费雷 的更多商品
"Gianfranco Ferré" 90's Baroque print silk necktie
"Gianfranco Ferré" 90's Baroque print silk necktie
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" 90’s-00’s architecturally tailored three button wool blazer
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" 90’s-00’s architecturally tailored three button wool blazer
"STUDIO 0001 BY FERRE" Structured silhouette super long chester coat
"STUDIO 0001 BY FERRE" Structured silhouette super long chester coat
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Multiple button sequences shaped long coat
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Multiple button sequences shaped long coat
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Structured wool satin ruffle inner detail set up
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Structured wool satin ruffle inner detail set up
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Ornamental yellow silk necktie
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Ornamental yellow silk necktie
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Oversized lamb leather chester coat
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Oversized lamb leather chester coat
"STUDIO 0001 BY FERRE" Double breasted oversized wool blend chesterfield coat
"STUDIO 0001 BY FERRE" Double breasted oversized wool blend chesterfield coat
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Striped peak lapel 1 button tailored jacket
"GIANFRANCO FERRE" Striped peak lapel 1 button tailored jacket
外观相近的商品
"MARIE GRAY" 80's-90's Elegant textured knit coat
"MARIE GRAY" 80's-90's Elegant textured knit coat
“VALENTINO” 2015-2018 Draped ruffle long coat
“VALENTINO” 2015-2018 Draped ruffle long coat
“COMME des GARÇONS” 1998 Minimalist elongated wool jacket
“COMME des GARÇONS” 1998 Minimalist elongated wool jacket
"Y’s" 00’s Asymmetric pleated-back three-button jacket
"Y’s" 00’s Asymmetric pleated-back three-button jacket
“COMME des GARCONS” 90’s black tailored long coat
“COMME des GARCONS” 90’s black tailored long coat
"GIANFRANCO FERRE STUDIO" 90’s-00’s Architectural hourglass herringbone tailored jacket
"GIANFRANCO FERRE STUDIO" 90’s-00’s Architectural hourglass herringbone tailored jacket
"Yohji Yamamoto + Noir" 00's-10's Floral jacquard jacket
"Yohji Yamamoto + Noir" 00's-10's Floral jacquard jacket
"ERREUNO" Relaxed tailored velour jacket
"ERREUNO" Relaxed tailored velour jacket
"Chloé" 90's Textured wool tailored blazer
"Chloé" 90's Textured wool tailored blazer
"Y's" 94AW sharp lapel cut design double-breasted jacket
"Y's" 94AW sharp lapel cut design double-breasted jacket
"Chloé" 2010's Minimal belted long jacket
"Chloé" 2010's Minimal belted long jacket
"VALENTINO BOUTIQUE" 80's-90's Textured wool blend boucle coat
"VALENTINO BOUTIQUE" 80's-90's Textured wool blend boucle coat
"Christian Dior" 00's Sculpted waist tailored blazer
"Christian Dior" 00's Sculpted waist tailored blazer
"HERMES" 90’s cashmere blend heritage vip limited tailored jacket
"HERMES" 90’s cashmere blend heritage vip limited tailored jacket
"HERNO" Laser cutwork design structured black dress
"HERNO" Laser cutwork design structured black dress
"i wish Y's bis" late 80's-90's Relaxed linen cotton long jacket
"i wish Y's bis" late 80's-90's Relaxed linen cotton long jacket
也推荐
"GIANFRANCO FERRE STUDIO" 90’s-00’s Architectural hourglass herringbone tailored jacket
"GIANFRANCO FERRE STUDIO" 90’s-00’s Architectural hourglass herringbone tailored jacket
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's Classically tailored wool blazer
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's Classically tailored wool blazer
"DOLCE & GABBANA" Pattern switching peak lapel gilet
"DOLCE & GABBANA" Pattern switching peak lapel gilet
Double-breasted beautiful draped tailored jacket
Double-breasted beautiful draped tailored jacket
-MOOD MILLÉSIMES- 70’s-80’s Piping formal tailored jacket
-MOOD MILLÉSIMES- 70’s-80’s Piping formal tailored jacket
新到商品
"LOEWE" Vintage contrast leather knee-high suede boots
"LOEWE" Vintage contrast leather knee-high suede boots
"GUCCI" 00's-10's Jeweled costume brooch
"GUCCI" 00's-10's Jeweled costume brooch
"PRADA" 90's Sculptural embossed leather shoulder bag
"PRADA" 90's Sculptural embossed leather shoulder bag
"BALENCIAGA" 80's-90's Classically tailored wool trousers
"BALENCIAGA" 80's-90's Classically tailored wool trousers
"Maison Margiela" 2019 AW Oversized shirt dress
"Maison Margiela" 2019 AW Oversized shirt dress
"Christian Dior" 00's Sculpted waist tailored blazer
"Christian Dior" 00's Sculpted waist tailored blazer
"GUCCI" 20's Elegant shawl collar tuxedo jacket
"GUCCI" 20's Elegant shawl collar tuxedo jacket
"CELINE" 70's-90's Classic belted trench coat
"CELINE" 70's-90's Classic belted trench coat
"BALENCIAGA" 2022 Distressed hooded long coat
"BALENCIAGA" 2022 Distressed hooded long coat
"Yves Saint Laurent" 80's-90's Gold-buttoned double-breasted wool coat
"Yves Saint Laurent" 80's-90's Gold-buttoned double-breasted wool coat
"D&G" 90's-00's Structured double-breasted wool-blend long coat
"D&G" 90's-00's Structured double-breasted wool-blend long coat
"VERSUS Gianni Versace" 90's Optical floral print shirt
"VERSUS Gianni Versace" 90's Optical floral print shirt
"VERSUS Gianni Versace" 90's Houndstooth double-breasted wool blazer
"VERSUS Gianni Versace" 90's Houndstooth double-breasted wool blazer
"LOEWE" 80's-00's Tailored single-breasted cashmere coat
"LOEWE" 80's-00's Tailored single-breasted cashmere coat
"MM6 Maison Martin Margiela" 00's-10's Alpaca blend hooded knit duffle coat
"MM6 Maison Martin Margiela" 00's-10's Alpaca blend hooded knit duffle coat
Hermès/ “Her” 90's-00's Convertible Canvas and Leather Bag
Hermès/ “Her” 90's-00's Convertible Canvas and Leather Bag