"LOUIS VUITTON" Layered panel design leather shoes
LOUIS VUITTON
"LOUIS VUITTON" Layered panel design leather shoes
有使用痕迹
从制造手提箱开始,以“旅行”为理念
由熟练工匠打造,品质卓越
来自路易威登,为您呈现一款高贵典雅的杰作。
以经典的裁剪为基础,赋予脚部一份路易威登式的优雅印象,这款精品值得拥有。
略长的鞋头线条和逐渐收紧的鞋面线条令人印象深刻,从正面看,细长的轮廓仿佛在切割空气。鞋头到鞋面部分的渐变色彩优雅地浮现,随着穿着时间的增加,展现出高品质小牛皮的光泽,令人享受其丰富的表情。
侧面由波浪般叠层的皮革面板组成,层层叠叠,行走时产生柔和的阴影,具有不同于普通平头礼服鞋的立体感。这种曲线的切换可以让脚踝到脚背的线条显得更加利落,即使只是从裤脚稍微露出,也能传达出造型的美感。
鞋跟根部巧妙地点缀着一个小型金属板,上面低调地镶嵌着LV标志,从侧面看时,品牌的存在感在静静中闪耀,鞋底的厚度既不过薄也不过厚,保持优雅的气质,同时考虑到在城市人行道上长时间行走的实用性。鞋带细长,与羽毛般的简约缝线相得益彰,使整体印象更加优雅。
作为造型搭配,可以将它与裁剪夹克和羊毛休闲裤搭配,打造偏摩登的礼服风格,这样这双鞋的锐利线条会更加突出,也可以搭配宽松适中的衬衫和垂感良好的西裤,上身略显休闲,而脚部则整体收紧,推荐这种整体协调的搭配。
一定不要错过这个机会。
尺寸・规格
素材
关于配送
关于配送日程
在您确认订单后,原则上将在7日内发货。
通常在工作日(周一至周五)会处理截至前一天的订单的发货事宜,但由于网站的订单状态(促销期、繁忙期等),可能需要更长时间才能送达。敬请谅解。
关于商品库存与交货期
我们在库存管理及交货期确认方面将竭尽全力,但偶尔也会发生缺货的情况。若发生这种情况,一旦情况明确,我们将尽快与您联系,并为您取消订单。敬请理解。
运费
- 国内配送:免费(以下区域除外)
- 北海道与冲绳县的配送:统一收取500日元
- 海外配送: 将于结账(订单确认)画面中进行计算,请以该画面为准进行确认。
海外发货时的关税(寄往日本以外地区)
如果寄往日本以外地区,显示的金额(商品价格和运费)不包含关税、进口消费税、清关手续费等。
若这些发生,将由客户(收货人)的负担。
商品将通过配送公司送达,但在此过程中可能需要支付关税等费用。
税额因国家或地区、商品而异。有关详情,请直接向您所在地区的海关咨询。
关于支付方式
以下的支付方式可供您使用。
・信用卡
・便利店支付
・银行转账
・Paydi后付(便利店・银行转账)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・Merpay
・PayPal
“Paydi后付”是一项只需输入邮箱和电话号码即可立即购物的后付服务。支付可以在次月10日前通过便利店支付、银行转账或自动扣款完成。
对于普通的便利店支付和银行转账,发货将在确认入款后进行。因此,使用Paydi后付的情况下,发货可能会相对更快一些。
最近查看的商品
来自 路易威登 的更多商品
"Louis Vuitton" 2010's Gold-tone chain necklace
"Louis Vuitton" 2010's Gold-tone chain necklace
LOUIS VUITTON/ “V Tote mm” Monogram Canvas & Leather Handbag
LOUIS VUITTON/ “V Tote mm” Monogram Canvas & Leather Handbag
"LOUIS VUITTON" 00’s perforated monogram leather belt
"LOUIS VUITTON" 00’s perforated monogram leather belt
"LOUIS VUITTON" 00's Marc Jacobs period double-breasted suede coat
"LOUIS VUITTON" 00's Marc Jacobs period double-breasted suede coat
"LOUIS VUITTON" Geometric pattern velvet tailored jacket
"LOUIS VUITTON" Geometric pattern velvet tailored jacket
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Tiered embroidered design flared skirt
"LOUIS VUITTON" Tiered embroidered design flared skirt
"LOUIS VUITTON" Leather tape cross knit detail vest
"LOUIS VUITTON" Leather tape cross knit detail vest
"LOUIS VUITTON" Black&white color striped bow tie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Black&white color striped bow tie
相同类别的项目
"GUCCI" 80's-90's Classic horsebit leather loafers
"GUCCI" 80's-90's Classic horsebit leather loafers
"PATRICK COX" 90's-00's Satin buckle heeled loafer pumps
"PATRICK COX" 90's-00's Satin buckle heeled loafer pumps
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ “WYATT 30” Black Suede Chelsea Heel Boots
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ “WYATT 30” Black Suede Chelsea Heel Boots
"CHANEL" 90's-00's Bow leather ankle strap sandals
"CHANEL" 90's-00's Bow leather ankle strap sandals
"Miu Miu" 2010's Embellished glitter lace-up oxford shoes
"Miu Miu" 2010's Embellished glitter lace-up oxford shoes
"Sergio Rossi" 10's Minimal leather mule sandals
"Sergio Rossi" 10's Minimal leather mule sandals
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Horsebit studded wood wedge mule sandals
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Horsebit studded wood wedge mule sandals
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 00’s Ornate metal heel lace-up ankle boots
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 00’s Ornate metal heel lace-up ankle boots
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Black suede horsebit heeled loafer
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Black suede horsebit heeled loafer
"PRADA" 90's-00's Croc embossed leather penny loafers
"PRADA" 90's-00's Croc embossed leather penny loafers
"LOEWE" 80's-00's Black suede loafer pumps
"LOEWE" 80's-00's Black suede loafer pumps
"Christian Dior" 80's-90's Braided leather loafers
"Christian Dior" 80's-90's Braided leather loafers
"J.M. WESTON" 2010's Prince of wales checked derby shoes
"J.M. WESTON" 2010's Prince of wales checked derby shoes
"Hermès" Minimal dark brown leather ankle boots
"Hermès" Minimal dark brown leather ankle boots
CARMINA Shoemaker/ Beautiful Box-Calf Leather Chelsea Boots Dark Brown
CARMINA Shoemaker/ Beautiful Box-Calf Leather Chelsea Boots Dark Brown
PRADA/ Brown Suede Leather Classic Pumps Heels
PRADA/ Brown Suede Leather Classic Pumps Heels
外观相近的商品
“Alberto Guardiani” 00’s-10’s Full brogue leather derby shoes
“Alberto Guardiani” 00’s-10’s Full brogue leather derby shoes
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's-10's Sleek leather lace-up derby shoes
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's-10's Sleek leather lace-up derby shoes
"Pinky&Dianne" Animal fur pattern lace-up heel shoes
"Pinky&Dianne" Animal fur pattern lace-up heel shoes
"Christian Louboutin" Brogue detail wingtip leather shoes
"Christian Louboutin" Brogue detail wingtip leather shoes
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" Elegant ribbon leather pumps
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" Elegant ribbon leather pumps
"Hermès" Minimal dark brown leather ankle boots
"Hermès" Minimal dark brown leather ankle boots
"KATHARINE HAMNETT" Wingtip design bicolor leather shoes
"KATHARINE HAMNETT" Wingtip design bicolor leather shoes
“DOLCE&GABBANA” 2008–2014 Exotic leather and intrecciato oxford shoes
“DOLCE&GABBANA” 2008–2014 Exotic leather and intrecciato oxford shoes
"Yohji Yamamoto FEMME" Lace-up leather ankle boots
"Yohji Yamamoto FEMME" Lace-up leather ankle boots
“LOEWE” 2000’s Gathered wedge long boots
“LOEWE” 2000’s Gathered wedge long boots
"Christian Dior" 80's-90's Braided leather loafers
"Christian Dior" 80's-90's Braided leather loafers
"MARNI" Geometric cut heel leather boots
"MARNI" Geometric cut heel leather boots
“Bottega Veneta” 2010’s Brogue platform heel loafers
“Bottega Veneta” 2010’s Brogue platform heel loafers
"J.M. WESTON" 2010's Prince of wales checked derby shoes
"J.M. WESTON" 2010's Prince of wales checked derby shoes
“tricot COMME des GARCONS” 00’s-10’s leather penny loafer
“tricot COMME des GARCONS” 00’s-10’s leather penny loafer
也推荐
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"Christian Louboutin" Brogue detail wingtip leather shoes
"Christian Louboutin" Brogue detail wingtip leather shoes
"LOUIS VUITTON" 00’s perforated monogram leather belt
"LOUIS VUITTON" 00’s perforated monogram leather belt
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" Elegant ribbon leather pumps
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" Elegant ribbon leather pumps
"Berluti" Patina finish curved buckle leather belt
"Berluti" Patina finish curved buckle leather belt
"Dior" Cutting design patent leather pointed toe pumps
"Dior" Cutting design patent leather pointed toe pumps
新到商品
-SPECIAL- “COMME des GARÇONS” 90’s Long gathered waist button front dress
-SPECIAL- “COMME des GARÇONS” 90’s Long gathered waist button front dress
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 90’s–00’s pearl cabochon multi-strand choker necklace
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 90’s–00’s pearl cabochon multi-strand choker necklace
-SPECIAL- “Saint Laurent” 2012-2016 Single-button satin-lapel wool jacket
-SPECIAL- “Saint Laurent” 2012-2016 Single-button satin-lapel wool jacket
-SPECIAL- "HERMES" 50's Vintage box calf leather shoulder bag
-SPECIAL- "HERMES" 50's Vintage box calf leather shoulder bag
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 2017-18 AW J’Adior pearl ball ring
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 2017-18 AW J’Adior pearl ball ring
-SPECIAL- “LOEWE” 80’s-90’s rectangular anagram bangle bracelet watch
-SPECIAL- “LOEWE” 80’s-90’s rectangular anagram bangle bracelet watch
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 70’s-80’s Faux pearl crystal statement necklace
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 70’s-80’s Faux pearl crystal statement necklace
-SPECIAL- "Yves Saint Laurent" 80's-90's Vintage architectural poured glass and pearl drop earrings
-SPECIAL- "Yves Saint Laurent" 80's-90's Vintage architectural poured glass and pearl drop earrings
-SPECIAL- “YVES SAINT LAURENT” 70’s-90’s Ruffled high-neck blouse
-SPECIAL- “YVES SAINT LAURENT” 70’s-90’s Ruffled high-neck blouse
-SPECIAL- “HERMES” 90’s-00’s wide-collar linen shirt
-SPECIAL- “HERMES” 90’s-00’s wide-collar linen shirt
-SPECIAL- “HERMES” 80’s-90’s Herringbone linen suit set
-SPECIAL- “HERMES” 80’s-90’s Herringbone linen suit set
-SPECIAL- “Christian Lacroix” 80’s-90’s Geometric articulated statement necklace
-SPECIAL- “Christian Lacroix” 80’s-90’s Geometric articulated statement necklace
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 2000’s-2010’s orange floral mesh lace stole
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 2000’s-2010’s orange floral mesh lace stole
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 60’s-70’s Blue cabochon cocktail ring
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 60’s-70’s Blue cabochon cocktail ring
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 70’s–80’s multicolor cabochon Dior logo link bracelet
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 70’s–80’s multicolor cabochon Dior logo link bracelet
-SPECIAL- "HERMES" 70's-80's Vintage Lydie leather shoulder clutch bag
-SPECIAL- "HERMES" 70's-80's Vintage Lydie leather shoulder clutch bag