"GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's Oversized brown tailored jacket
GIORGIO ARMANI
"GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's Oversized brown tailored jacket
完璧なものを目指し、ファッションを超越するような服やアクセサリーを創造し続けるというコンセプトを理念に掲げ、その考えが世代を超えて
愛され続けてるGIORGIO ARMANIより、仕立ての美しい逸品をご紹介致します。
90年代初頭のムードを纏いながらも、静謐な威厳を放つこちらの逸品。
ナチュラルショルダーとやや広めの身幅、
重心を低く構えたVゾーンのバランスが印象的で、
構築的でありながら柔らかさを残したシルエットは、
1980年代末から90年代初頭のアルマーニらしい設計美を色濃く感じさせます。
タグに記載された「GIORGIO ARMANI A MILANO – BORGONUOVO 21」は、
現在も本店を構えるミラノ・ボルゴヌオーヴォ通りのアドレスを示しており、この表記は主に80年代〜90年代前半の初期ジャケットに見られるもので、現行とは異なるアーカイブ価値を備えていることがわかります。
また、総裏仕立てのダークブラウンの裏地は
現代のアルマーニよりも厚みと光沢が強く、
重厚な印象を与えるとともに、ジャケット自体の完成度を一段引き上げています。
控えめな2Bフロントとダブルステッチ仕様のラペル、
サイドに走る縦長のフラップレスポケットなど、
一見シンプルな中に詰め込まれたイタリアン・テーラリングの粋は、
ドレスにもモードにも寄せられる強さを感じさせます。
しっかりと芯の通った存在感がありながら、
どこか抑制された上品さを感じさせるこのジャケットは、
日常の中で静かに研ぎ澄まされたスタイルを目指す方にこそふさわしい
Giorgio Armaniアーカイブの逸品となっております。
スタイリングとしては、タートルネックや深めのカットソーに合わせて
エレガントな装いを完成させるのも良いですし、
ボリュームのあるスラックスを合わせて、
現代的なプロポーションで再構築するのもおすすめです。
是非この機会に。
状態
サイズ・寸法
素材
(SHELL)WOOL70%POLYESTER15%NYLON10%SPANDEX5%(LINING)RAYON100%
配送について
配送スケジュールについて
ご注文確定後、原則として7日以内に発送いたします。
通常、平日(月〜金)に前日までのご注文分の発送作業を行っておりますが、サイトの注文状況(セール期間や繁忙期など)により、お届けまでにお時間をいただく場合がございます。あらかじめご了承ください。
商品在庫と納期について
在庫管理および納期確認には万全を期しておりますが、稀に欠品が発生する場合がございます。その際は、状況が判明次第すみやかにご連絡を差し上げた上で、ご注文をキャンセルさせていただきます。何卒ご理解賜りますようお願い申し上げます。
配送料金
- 国内配送:無料(※以下の地域を除く)
- 北海道・沖縄県への配送:一律 500円
- 海外への配送: チェックアウト(注文確定)画面にて計算されますので、そちらでご確認ください。
海外発送時の関税について(日本国外への配送)
日本国外へ配送する場合、表示されている金額(商品代金・配送料)に関税や輸入消費税、通関手数料などは含まれておりません。
これらが発生した場合は、お客様(受取人様)のご負担となります。
商品は配送業者を通じてお届けされますが、その際に関税等の支払いを求められる可能性がございます。
税額は国や地域、商品によって異なります。詳細については、お住まいの地域の税関へ直接お問い合わせください。
支払い方法について
以下の支払い方法がご利用いただけます。
・クレジットカード
・コンビニ支払い
・銀行振込
・ペイディあと払い (コンビニ・銀行振込)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・メルペイ
・PayPal
「ペイディあと払い」はメアドと電話番号の入力だけですぐにお買い物できるあと払いサービスです。支払いは翌月10日までに、コンビニ払い、銀行振込、口座振替にてご利用いただけます。
通常のコンビニ支払い、銀行振込については入金確認後発送となります。そのためペイディあと払いを利用した場合の方が比較的早く発送が可能です。
最近チェックしたアイテム
More from ARMANI
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Cashmere blend glen check two piece suit
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Cashmere blend glen check two piece suit
GIORGIO ARMANI/ Back Cable Designed Round Neck Heavy Knit Beige
GIORGIO ARMANI/ Back Cable Designed Round Neck Heavy Knit Beige
“Giorgio Armani” 90’s classic wide silk jacquard tie
“Giorgio Armani” 90’s classic wide silk jacquard tie
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Textured stripe dress shirt
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Textured stripe dress shirt
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Classically tailored two-piece suit
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Classically tailored two-piece suit
"Emporio Armani" Richly patinated leather western boots
"Emporio Armani" Richly patinated leather western boots
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's-10's Textured linen knit cardigan
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's-10's Textured linen knit cardigan
-SPECIAL- "GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's-00's Relaxed single-breasted tailored jacket
-SPECIAL- "GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's-00's Relaxed single-breasted tailored jacket
ARMANI COLLEZIONI/ Snap Button-down Oversized Dress Shirt Light Blue
ARMANI COLLEZIONI/ Snap Button-down Oversized Dress Shirt Light Blue
同じカテゴリのアイテム
"Chloé" 90's Textured wool tailored blazer
"Chloé" 90's Textured wool tailored blazer
Christian Dior/ Lamb Wool Blended Gold Logo Buttons Blazer Black
Christian Dior/ Lamb Wool Blended Gold Logo Buttons Blazer Black
"COMME des GARÇONS COMME des GARÇONS" 13AW Textured three-button blazer
"COMME des GARÇONS COMME des GARÇONS" 13AW Textured three-button blazer
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's-10's Fringed tweed blazer
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's-10's Fringed tweed blazer
Ami alexandre mattiussi/ Work Detailed 4 Pockets Fly Front Jacket Navy
Ami alexandre mattiussi/ Work Detailed 4 Pockets Fly Front Jacket Navy
“tricot COMME des GARÇONS” 2005SS Deconstructed mixed-fabric tailored jacket
“tricot COMME des GARÇONS” 2005SS Deconstructed mixed-fabric tailored jacket
“GUCCI” 00’s-10’s satin lapel ribbon tailored jacket
“GUCCI” 00’s-10’s satin lapel ribbon tailored jacket
"DONNA KARAN NEW YORK" 90's Satin trimmed wool blazer
"DONNA KARAN NEW YORK" 90's Satin trimmed wool blazer
"GUCCI" 90's Sharp black tailored blazer
"GUCCI" 90's Sharp black tailored blazer
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's–10's suede leather zip-up blouson jacket
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's–10's suede leather zip-up blouson jacket
"COMME des GARÇONS" 00's Deconstructed nylon jacket
"COMME des GARÇONS" 00's Deconstructed nylon jacket
CELINE by Hedi Shimane/ Slim Fit Single 1B Tailored Jacket
CELINE by Hedi Shimane/ Slim Fit Single 1B Tailored Jacket
–SPECIAL– “HERMÈS” 80’s-90’s Leather trimmed wool tailored jacket
–SPECIAL– “HERMÈS” 80’s-90’s Leather trimmed wool tailored jacket
–SPECIAL– “VALENTINO” 00’s Structured charcoal wool blend single-breasted coat
–SPECIAL– “VALENTINO” 00’s Structured charcoal wool blend single-breasted coat
–SPECIAL– "Hermès" 70's-80's Equestrian wool tailored jacket
–SPECIAL– "Hermès" 70's-80's Equestrian wool tailored jacket
–SPECIAL– “JIL SANDER ” Late 90’s-00’s snap button wool angora tailored jacket
–SPECIAL– “JIL SANDER ” Late 90’s-00’s snap button wool angora tailored jacket
ビジュアルが近いアイテム
"Y's" 90's-00's Wool rayon single-breasted tailored jacket
"Y's" 90's-00's Wool rayon single-breasted tailored jacket
“PRADA” 90’s-00’s Wool cashmere checked tailored jacket
“PRADA” 90’s-00’s Wool cashmere checked tailored jacket
-MOOD MILLÉSIMES- 70’s-80’s Piping formal tailored jacket
-MOOD MILLÉSIMES- 70’s-80’s Piping formal tailored jacket
"Y’s" 00’s Asymmetric pleated-back three-button jacket
"Y’s" 00’s Asymmetric pleated-back three-button jacket
"Burberrys" 90’s dark check wool cashmere blend tailored jacket
"Burberrys" 90’s dark check wool cashmere blend tailored jacket
"MISSONI DONNA" 90's Textured knit tailored jacket
"MISSONI DONNA" 90's Textured knit tailored jacket
"HERMES" 90’s cashmere blend heritage vip limited tailored jacket
"HERMES" 90’s cashmere blend heritage vip limited tailored jacket
GIORGIO ARMANI/ Oversized Stripe Single Breasted 3B Tailored Jacket Gray
GIORGIO ARMANI/ Oversized Stripe Single Breasted 3B Tailored Jacket Gray
“Vintage” Textured blue tailored jacket
“Vintage” Textured blue tailored jacket
"MONSIEUR by GIVENCHY" 90's Checked wool tailored blazer
"MONSIEUR by GIVENCHY" 90's Checked wool tailored blazer
"Pierre Balmain" 80's-90's Windowpane check wool blazer
"Pierre Balmain" 80's-90's Windowpane check wool blazer
"GUCCI" 90's Sharp black tailored blazer
"GUCCI" 90's Sharp black tailored blazer
CELINE by Hedi Shimane/ Slim Fit Single 1B Tailored Jacket
CELINE by Hedi Shimane/ Slim Fit Single 1B Tailored Jacket
"COMME des GARÇONS HOMME" 10SS Vintage multi-button hickory stripe linen wool jacket
"COMME des GARÇONS HOMME" 10SS Vintage multi-button hickory stripe linen wool jacket
ARMANI COLLEZIONI Vintage/ Single Breasted 2B Tailored Jacket Light Gray
ARMANI COLLEZIONI Vintage/ Single Breasted 2B Tailored Jacket Light Gray
"COMME des GARCONS HOMME" 02SS beautiful faded cotton tailored jacket
"COMME des GARCONS HOMME" 02SS beautiful faded cotton tailored jacket
こちらもおすすめ
GIORGIO ARMANI/ Oversized Stripe Single Breasted 3B Tailored Jacket Gray
GIORGIO ARMANI/ Oversized Stripe Single Breasted 3B Tailored Jacket Gray
"PRADA" 90's-00's Quilted wool tailored jacket
"PRADA" 90's-00's Quilted wool tailored jacket
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Cashmere blend glen check two piece suit
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Cashmere blend glen check two piece suit
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Classically tailored two-piece suit
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Classically tailored two-piece suit
"MONSIEUR by GIVENCHY" 90's Checked wool tailored blazer
"MONSIEUR by GIVENCHY" 90's Checked wool tailored blazer
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's Brown checked tweed sport coat
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's Brown checked tweed sport coat
New Arrivals
“Burberrys” 80’s Bedford wool balmacaan coat
“Burberrys” 80’s Bedford wool balmacaan coat
“YVES SAINT LAURENT”2007-2009 Tribute bi-color canvas tote bag
“YVES SAINT LAURENT”2007-2009 Tribute bi-color canvas tote bag
“Salvatore Ferragamo“ 2008-2010 Origami pleated leather chain frame bag
“Salvatore Ferragamo“ 2008-2010 Origami pleated leather chain frame bag
“GUCCI” 2008-2009 Hysteria crest heart sterling silver necklace
“GUCCI” 2008-2009 Hysteria crest heart sterling silver necklace
“Cartier” 80’s-90’s Panthère round leather compact mirror
“Cartier” 80’s-90’s Panthère round leather compact mirror
“MaxMara” 90’s-00’s Angora blend double breasted long coat
“MaxMara” 90’s-00’s Angora blend double breasted long coat
“Saint Laurent” 10’s-20’s Two-tone wingtip brogue spectator shoes
“Saint Laurent” 10’s-20’s Two-tone wingtip brogue spectator shoes
“GUCCI“ Late 90’s Pinstripe wool mohair power tailored jacket
“GUCCI“ Late 90’s Pinstripe wool mohair power tailored jacket
“Y’s” 20AW Layered tweed double zip jacket
“Y’s” 20AW Layered tweed double zip jacket
“THOM BROWNE” 2010's Sheer tulle tricolor cardigan
“THOM BROWNE” 2010's Sheer tulle tricolor cardigan
“GUCCI” Late 90’s-early 00’s scarf-neck high gauge knit sweater
“GUCCI” Late 90’s-early 00’s scarf-neck high gauge knit sweater
“tricot COMME des GARÇONS” Late 80’s checked wool blend cropped shawl collar jacket
“tricot COMME des GARÇONS” Late 80’s checked wool blend cropped shawl collar jacket
“Christian Dior” 80’s-90’s Pure wool raglan turtleneck knit
“Christian Dior” 80’s-90’s Pure wool raglan turtleneck knit
“DKNY” 90’s-00’s Italian shearling paneled long coat
“DKNY” 90’s-00’s Italian shearling paneled long coat
“Burberrys” Late 80’s-early 90’s deep navy double-breasted chesterfield coat
“Burberrys” Late 80’s-early 90’s deep navy double-breasted chesterfield coat
-SPECIAL- “DIOR” 2018-2025 Oversized CD charm chain bracelet
-SPECIAL- “DIOR” 2018-2025 Oversized CD charm chain bracelet