"MAISON MARGIELA" 21SS Washed raw cut flared cropped denim pants
Maison Margiela
"MAISON MARGIELA" 21SS Washed raw cut flared cropped denim pants
既存の概念に挑戦し続け、老若男女問わず愛され続けており設立以来から今でも第一線で活躍し続けているMaison Margielaより、スペシャルな逸品をご紹介致します。
一見するとスカートのようにも映る大胆にフレアを効かせたワイドパンツデザインを誇る21年SSシーズンを代表する面構えを誇るこちらの逸品。
切りっぱなしの裾が無造作でありながらも計算された“未完成の美”を表現しており、ブランドの哲学が随所に息づいていることを感じて頂けます。
フロントには深いインバーテッドプリーツが配されており、動きに合わせてふわりと揺れる立体的なドレープが生まれるため、歩くたびに陰影が美しく現れるのも印象的ですね。
また、厚みのあるキャンバスデニム地を採用しているため、白でも透けにくく、かつ構築的なシルエットをしっかりと保つことができ、モードな佇まいを作り上げてくれます。そして、5ポケットのディテールをあえて残すことで、カジュアルな文脈との接続を保ちつつ、シルエットと設計によって全く別の印象へと昇華されている点が非常に秀逸です。
なお、タグ付きの未使用コンディションという点も特筆すべき価値であり、コレクションとして保有しても遜色ない逸品となっております。
スタイリングとしては、仕立ての良いシャツに、ミニマルなウールニットと合わせていただくと、ボリュームのあるシルエットを引き立てながらも上半身にシャープさをもたらすバランスの良いアイコニックな着こなしをお楽しみ頂けます。
是非この機会に。
状態
サイズ・寸法
素材
COTTON100%
配送について
配送スケジュールについて
ご注文確定後、原則として7日以内に発送いたします。
通常、平日(月〜金)に前日までのご注文分の発送作業を行っておりますが、サイトの注文状況(セール期間や繁忙期など)により、お届けまでにお時間をいただく場合がございます。あらかじめご了承ください。
商品在庫と納期について
在庫管理および納期確認には万全を期しておりますが、稀に欠品が発生する場合がございます。その際は、状況が判明次第すみやかにご連絡を差し上げた上で、ご注文をキャンセルさせていただきます。何卒ご理解賜りますようお願い申し上げます。
配送料金
- 国内配送:無料(※以下の地域を除く)
- 北海道・沖縄県への配送:一律 500円
- 海外への配送: チェックアウト(注文確定)画面にて計算されますので、そちらでご確認ください。
海外発送時の関税について(日本国外への配送)
日本国外へ配送する場合、表示されている金額(商品代金・配送料)に関税や輸入消費税、通関手数料などは含まれておりません。
これらが発生した場合は、お客様(受取人様)のご負担となります。
商品は配送業者を通じてお届けされますが、その際に関税等の支払いを求められる可能性がございます。
税額は国や地域、商品によって異なります。詳細については、お住まいの地域の税関へ直接お問い合わせください。
支払い方法について
以下の支払い方法がご利用いただけます。
・クレジットカード
・コンビニ支払い
・銀行振込
・ペイディあと払い (コンビニ・銀行振込)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・メルペイ
・PayPal
「ペイディあと払い」はメアドと電話番号の入力だけですぐにお買い物できるあと払いサービスです。支払いは翌月10日までに、コンビニ払い、銀行振込、口座振替にてご利用いただけます。
通常のコンビニ支払い、銀行振込については入金確認後発送となります。そのためペイディあと払いを利用した場合の方が比較的早く発送が可能です。
最近チェックしたアイテム
More from Maison Margiela
"Maison Martin Margiela" 10's Minimalist v-neck wool sweater with leather elbow patches
"Maison Martin Margiela" 10's Minimalist v-neck wool sweater with leather elbow patches
“Maison Martin Margiela” Replica 00’s-10’s Line 14 textured bib white shirt
“Maison Martin Margiela” Replica 00’s-10’s Line 14 textured bib white shirt
–SPECIAL– "Maison Margiela" 2020's Quilted leather chain shoulder bag
–SPECIAL– "Maison Margiela" 2020's Quilted leather chain shoulder bag
"Maison Margiela" 2018SS Tailored pinstripe wool waistcoat
"Maison Margiela" 2018SS Tailored pinstripe wool waistcoat
“Maison Margiela” 2020’s gold-tone crystal floral safety-pin brooch
“Maison Margiela” 2020’s gold-tone crystal floral safety-pin brooch
-SPECIAL- “Maison Martin Margiela” 2014SS raw-edge linen tailored jacket
-SPECIAL- “Maison Martin Margiela” 2014SS raw-edge linen tailored jacket
-SPECIAL- "Maison Margiela" 20AW Conceptual double button striped shirt
-SPECIAL- "Maison Margiela" 20AW Conceptual double button striped shirt
-SPECIAL- "Maison Margiela" 2021AW Reversible tailored blazer jacket
-SPECIAL- "Maison Margiela" 2021AW Reversible tailored blazer jacket
"Maison Martin Margiela" 10's Slim wool trousers
"Maison Martin Margiela" 10's Slim wool trousers
同じカテゴリのアイテム
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ 2022 Vintage Designed Wide Denim Blue
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ 2022 Vintage Designed Wide Denim Blue
VINTAGE/ Linen Blended 2 Tuck Wide Trousers Light Beige
VINTAGE/ Linen Blended 2 Tuck Wide Trousers Light Beige
FENDI/ 2018 Slim Straight Silhouette Denim Trousers Light Brown
FENDI/ 2018 Slim Straight Silhouette Denim Trousers Light Brown
BALENCIAGA/ 2021 Beautiful Flare Silhouette Center Crease Trousers Black
BALENCIAGA/ 2021 Beautiful Flare Silhouette Center Crease Trousers Black
BALENCIAGA/ 2020 Side Snap Buttons Detailed Rayon Pants Black
BALENCIAGA/ 2020 Side Snap Buttons Detailed Rayon Pants Black
“Y’s” 2014 AW Asymmetric draped cotton long pants
“Y’s” 2014 AW Asymmetric draped cotton long pants
"JOSEPH" 90's-00's Minimalist wide-leg wool trousers
"JOSEPH" 90's-00's Minimalist wide-leg wool trousers
"Paul Smith" 90's-00's Geometric wide-leg tailored trousers
"Paul Smith" 90's-00's Geometric wide-leg tailored trousers
"Y's" 80's Sculptural layered wide leg trousers
"Y's" 80's Sculptural layered wide leg trousers
"JIL SANDER" 90's Minimal wide-leg trousers
"JIL SANDER" 90's Minimal wide-leg trousers
agnès b/ Beautiful Lamb Leather Flared Silhouette Pants Black
agnès b/ Beautiful Lamb Leather Flared Silhouette Pants Black
–SPECIAL– "CHANEL" 00SS Minimalist straight leg trousers
–SPECIAL– "CHANEL" 00SS Minimalist straight leg trousers
"REDValentino" 20's Asymmetric wrap waist pleated tapered trousers
"REDValentino" 20's Asymmetric wrap waist pleated tapered trousers
HERMES/ Straight Silhouette Wool Tuck Trousers
HERMES/ Straight Silhouette Wool Tuck Trousers
–SPECIAL– "SAINT LAURENT" 2023's Pleated velvet extreme flare pants
–SPECIAL– "SAINT LAURENT" 2023's Pleated velvet extreme flare pants
"Hermès" 90's-00's Brushed cotton tapered trousers
"Hermès" 90's-00's Brushed cotton tapered trousers
ビジュアルが近いアイテム
CELINE/ Triomphe Waist Designed Denim Shorts White
CELINE/ Triomphe Waist Designed Denim Shorts White
"JIL SANDER" 2018 Debut-era cropped wide wool trousers
"JIL SANDER" 2018 Debut-era cropped wide wool trousers
REPLAY/ 901 Regular Silhouette Vintage White Denim
REPLAY/ 901 Regular Silhouette Vintage White Denim
“Maison Margiela” 2019SS Cotton draped culotte shorts
“Maison Margiela” 2019SS Cotton draped culotte shorts
“Y’s” 2014 AW Asymmetric draped cotton long pants
“Y’s” 2014 AW Asymmetric draped cotton long pants
PATOU/ “Iconic Denim Trousers” Rolle Up Designed Denim
PATOU/ “Iconic Denim Trousers” Rolle Up Designed Denim
"YOHJI YAMAMOTO FEMME" 10AW Pinstripe pattern tuck wide slacks
"YOHJI YAMAMOTO FEMME" 10AW Pinstripe pattern tuck wide slacks
"Y's" 80's Sculptural layered wide leg trousers
"Y's" 80's Sculptural layered wide leg trousers
MIU MIU/ Back Metal Logo Designed Riding Pants Beige
MIU MIU/ Back Metal Logo Designed Riding Pants Beige
Christian Dior/ Cut Out Hem Straight Silhouette Denim
Christian Dior/ Cut Out Hem Straight Silhouette Denim
"JOSEPH" 90's-00's Minimalist wide-leg wool trousers
"JOSEPH" 90's-00's Minimalist wide-leg wool trousers
“Christian Dior” 2021 Sailor front wide trousers
“Christian Dior” 2021 Sailor front wide trousers
"Acne Studios" Belted design cotton twill high-waisted pants
"Acne Studios" Belted design cotton twill high-waisted pants
"MAISON MARGIELA" 22SS Belted design A-line Shorts
"MAISON MARGIELA" 22SS Belted design A-line Shorts
"tricot COMME des GARÇONS" 90's Brushed wool wide trousers
"tricot COMME des GARÇONS" 90's Brushed wool wide trousers
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ 2022 Vintage Designed Wide Denim Blue
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ 2022 Vintage Designed Wide Denim Blue
こちらもおすすめ
“Maison Margiela” 2019SS Cotton draped culotte shorts
“Maison Margiela” 2019SS Cotton draped culotte shorts
"MAISON MARGIELA" 22SS Belted design A-line Shorts
"MAISON MARGIELA" 22SS Belted design A-line Shorts
“Maison Margiela” 2015SS deconstructed cape knit top
“Maison Margiela” 2015SS deconstructed cape knit top
"MAISON MARGIELA" White grain leather round zipper wallet
"MAISON MARGIELA" White grain leather round zipper wallet
"MAISON MARGIELA" Stitch design net sheer tank top
"MAISON MARGIELA" Stitch design net sheer tank top
"MAISON MARGIELA" 18AW Ribbed shaped V-neck knit
"MAISON MARGIELA" 18AW Ribbed shaped V-neck knit
New Arrivals
"CHANEL" 70's Sculptural faux pearl brooch
"CHANEL" 70's Sculptural faux pearl brooch
"Christian Dior" 2020's Floral double-sided stud earrings
"Christian Dior" 2020's Floral double-sided stud earrings
"Saint Laurent" 10's-20's Sculptural doll pendant necklace
"Saint Laurent" 10's-20's Sculptural doll pendant necklace
"LOEWE" 80's-90's Structured top-handle shoulder bag
"LOEWE" 80's-90's Structured top-handle shoulder bag
"Yves Saint Laurent" 00's-10's Slouchy leather downtown tote bag
"Yves Saint Laurent" 00's-10's Slouchy leather downtown tote bag
"Chloé" 00's Textured leather satchel bag
"Chloé" 00's Textured leather satchel bag
"CELINE" 90's-00's Classic horse carriage waist belt
"CELINE" 90's-00's Classic horse carriage waist belt
"ENRICO COVERI" 80's-90's Metallic flared maxi skirt
"ENRICO COVERI" 80's-90's Metallic flared maxi skirt
"HIROKO KOSHINO PRET" 90's-00's Elegant lace panel sleeveless maxi dress
"HIROKO KOSHINO PRET" 90's-00's Elegant lace panel sleeveless maxi dress
"Yves Saint Laurent" 90's-00's Herringbone silk pajama shirt
"Yves Saint Laurent" 90's-00's Herringbone silk pajama shirt
"Dior" 00's Pleated-front dress shirt
"Dior" 00's Pleated-front dress shirt
"COMME des GARÇONS COMME des GARÇONS" 13AW Textured three-button blazer
"COMME des GARÇONS COMME des GARÇONS" 13AW Textured three-button blazer
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's-10's Fringed tweed blazer
"BURBERRY LONDON" 00's-10's Fringed tweed blazer
"VALENTINO BOUTIQUE" 80's Brushed alpaca skirt suit
"VALENTINO BOUTIQUE" 80's Brushed alpaca skirt suit
"Bottega Veneta" 90's-00's Sculptural tailored long coat
"Bottega Veneta" 90's-00's Sculptural tailored long coat
CELINE by Phoebe Philo/ “Luggage Phantom” Medium Suede Leather Handbag Yellow
CELINE by Phoebe Philo/ “Luggage Phantom” Medium Suede Leather Handbag Yellow