“Bottega Veneta” 2010’s Brogue platform heel loafers
BOTTEGA VENETA
“Bottega Veneta” 2010’s Brogue platform heel loafers
以義大利的工匠精神為核心,細膩呈現材質之美與靜謐的奢華風采的 Bottega Veneta,為您帶來一件將經典鞋款設計以現代方式重新詮釋的逸品。
以象牙白色調的光滑皮革為主軸,結合樂福鞋俐落端正的甲面結構、宛如雕花鞋的打孔裝飾,以及厚實有力的厚底中底鞋跟,這樣的造型堪稱引人注目。
帶著柔和光澤的皮革,既具備淺色系特有的高雅明亮,同時由於實際穿著後自然形成的細微皺褶與輕微摩擦痕跡被融入其間,讓外觀不止停留在「只是漂亮」,而是呈現出更有層次的深邃表情。
鞋面部位由如同樂福鞋般取大面積的面板所構成,四周點綴的圓孔打孔設計為其增添一份經典的裝飾性;再加上前方細緻的繫帶與黑色小巧的扣具,使整體在仍保有帶點甜美的象牙白色彩之同時,鞋子的輪廓線條依然完成得非常具時尚感。
前端的縱向換片為飽滿的鞋頭帶來些許克制的張力;而厚實的前掌鞋底與粗厚的方塊鞋跟,更讓從側面觀察時呈現出具建築感的立體量感。即便是高度鞋跟,因厚底的設計使重心得以分散到整體腳下,因此也能感受到視覺衝擊與實用性之間的平衡。
鞋墊與外底上可見 BOTTEGA VENETA 與 MADE IN ITALY 的標示,另可在鞋底標籤上辨識到品號與看似為素材代碼的印記;再從其將經典裝飾升華為帶有 2010 年代風格的厚底鞋款之設計感來看,這一雙可視作 2010 年代前半到中期左右的個體。其獨特加分之處在於,它並非像イントレチャート般一眼可辨的圖像型符號,而是透過皮革的面料結構、鞋型造形與裝飾的處理,展現出品牌的美學取向。
在造型搭配上,建議可與垂墜感的長裙或極簡的寬褲(wide trousers)相襯,讓腳下這份具構造感的厚實量感為整體造型注入核心感;也可搭配端正俐落的西裝外套或簡潔的長大衣,將經典鞋款元素以更現代的比例融入穿搭。這件逸品正是能讓您感受到 Bottega Veneta 式的靜謐力量:不是僅僅把女性色彩柔化呈現,而是將其作為一種具時尚感的造型語彙落實在腳下。敬請把握這次機會。
商品狀態
汚れ有り
尺寸與規格
素材
關於配送
配送時間表說明
訂單確認後,原則上於7日內發貨。
通常在平日(星期一至五)會在前一天之前的訂單進行出貨作業,但由於網站的訂單狀況(促銷期間或繁忙時期等),可能會延遲送達,敬請見諒。
商品庫存與交貨時間
我們會盡力管理庫存並確認交貨時間,但偶爾仍可能出現缺貨情況。若發生此情況,我們會在確認後立即與您聯絡,並取消您的訂單。敬請理解與諒解。
運費
- 國內配送:免運費(※以下地區除外)
- 北海道及沖繩縣配送:統一收費500日圓
- 海外配送:在結帳(訂單確認)畫面中會自動計算,請以該頁面為準。
海外寄送時的關稅問題(日本以外的配送)
寄送至日本國外時,顯示的金額(商品金額與運費)不包含關稅、進口消費稅、通關手續費等。
若產生這些費用,將由顧客(收件人)負擔。
商品會由物流公司送達,但可能會要求支付關稅等費用。
稅額會因國家、地區及商品而異。詳細資訊請直接向您所在地的海關詢問。
關於付款方式
以下的付款方式可供您選擇。
・信用卡
・便利店付款
・銀行轉帳
・Paydi 後付 (便利店・銀行轉帳)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・Merpay
・PayPal
「Paydi 後付」是一項只需輸入電子郵件地址和電話號碼即可立即購物的後付服務。付款可在次月10日前透過便利店付款、銀行轉帳或帳戶扣款完成。
一般的便利店付款和銀行轉帳在確認入款後才會出貨。因此,使用Paydi 後付的話,出貨速度相對較快。
最近檢查的項目
更多來自 寶緹嘉·維內塔
Bottega Veneta/ “Casette” Modern Intrecciato Crossbody Bag White
Bottega Veneta/ “Casette” Modern Intrecciato Crossbody Bag White
-SPECIAL- “Bottega Veneta” 00’s Whipstitched leather flap shoulder bag
-SPECIAL- “Bottega Veneta” 00’s Whipstitched leather flap shoulder bag
-SPECIAL- “BOTTEGA VENETA” 00’s-10’s Natural stone set ribbed sculptural cuff
-SPECIAL- “BOTTEGA VENETA” 00’s-10’s Natural stone set ribbed sculptural cuff
–SPECIAL– “BOTTEGA VENETA” 80’s-90’s Sculptural rose velvet kiss-lock shoulder bag
–SPECIAL– “BOTTEGA VENETA” 80’s-90’s Sculptural rose velvet kiss-lock shoulder bag
–SPECIAL– “BOTTEGA VENETA” 2020-21AW Sculptural cape-sleeve belted trench coat
–SPECIAL– “BOTTEGA VENETA” 2020-21AW Sculptural cape-sleeve belted trench coat
"BOTTEGA VENETA" Late 90's-early 00's textured tailored short coat
"BOTTEGA VENETA" Late 90's-early 00's textured tailored short coat
"Bottega Veneta" 90's-00's Sculptural tailored long coat
"Bottega Veneta" 90's-00's Sculptural tailored long coat
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00's-10's Intrecciato leather bifold wallet
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00's-10's Intrecciato leather bifold wallet
“Bottega Veneta” 2020's Triangle clasp leather coin card case
“Bottega Veneta” 2020's Triangle clasp leather coin card case
相同類別的項目
"LOEWE" Vintage contrast leather knee-high suede boots
"LOEWE" Vintage contrast leather knee-high suede boots
“Salvatore Ferragamo” 10’s-20’s Chana braided heel suede lace-up boots
“Salvatore Ferragamo” 10’s-20’s Chana braided heel suede lace-up boots
-SPECIAL- "JIL SANDER" 10's Sculptural gathered toe leather ankle boots
-SPECIAL- "JIL SANDER" 10's Sculptural gathered toe leather ankle boots
"FENDI" 00's B buckle knee-high leather boots
"FENDI" 00's B buckle knee-high leather boots
"GUCCI" 10's Sculptural leather platform ankle boots
"GUCCI" 10's Sculptural leather platform ankle boots
“Dior Homme” 2000's Smooth leather side zip crepe sole boots
“Dior Homme” 2000's Smooth leather side zip crepe sole boots
“GUCCI” 00’s Bamboo tassel studded platform mules
“GUCCI” 00’s Bamboo tassel studded platform mules
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Sculptural red splatter leather ankle boots
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Sculptural red splatter leather ankle boots
"DOLCE & GABBANA" 00's-10's Black suede wingtip oxford shoes
"DOLCE & GABBANA" 00's-10's Black suede wingtip oxford shoes
"Yves Saint Laurent" 90's Logo hardware knee-high boots
"Yves Saint Laurent" 90's Logo hardware knee-high boots
“Saint Laurent” 10’s-20’s Two-tone wingtip brogue spectator shoes
“Saint Laurent” 10’s-20’s Two-tone wingtip brogue spectator shoes
"GUCCI" 2010's-20's Classic leather horsebit loafers
"GUCCI" 2010's-20's Classic leather horsebit loafers
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ “VASSILI” Round Pointed Toe 6cm Heel Boots Black
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ “VASSILI” Round Pointed Toe 6cm Heel Boots Black
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" 90's-10's Suede kiltie tassel loafers
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" 90's-10's Suede kiltie tassel loafers
-SPECIAL- “GUCCI” 2017-2018 Bee and star embroidered leather loafers
-SPECIAL- “GUCCI” 2017-2018 Bee and star embroidered leather loafers
“DSQUARED2” 2010’s Studded double-tongue laceless leather derby shoes
“DSQUARED2” 2010’s Studded double-tongue laceless leather derby shoes
視覺上相近的商品
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"JUNYA WATANABE COMME des GARÇONS" 00's Sculptural leather platform oxford shoes
"JUNYA WATANABE COMME des GARÇONS" 00's Sculptural leather platform oxford shoes
“HERMÈS” 2017-2022 Aw hybrid brogue sock ankle boots
“HERMÈS” 2017-2022 Aw hybrid brogue sock ankle boots
"CELINE" 10's Sculptural platform wedge oxford shoes
"CELINE" 10's Sculptural platform wedge oxford shoes
"MARNI" Geometric cut heel leather boots
"MARNI" Geometric cut heel leather boots
"BALENCIAGA" 80's-90's Textured leather tassel loafers
"BALENCIAGA" 80's-90's Textured leather tassel loafers
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's Chunky suede bit loafers
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's Chunky suede bit loafers
-SPECIAL- "Gucci" 10's Vintage bamboo tassel leather platform booties
-SPECIAL- "Gucci" 10's Vintage bamboo tassel leather platform booties
“Hermès” 90’s-00’s Kelly buckle leather loafer
“Hermès” 90’s-00’s Kelly buckle leather loafer
"Yohji Yamamoto FEMME" Lace-up leather ankle boots
"Yohji Yamamoto FEMME" Lace-up leather ankle boots
"LOUIS VUITTON" Layered panel design leather shoes
"LOUIS VUITTON" Layered panel design leather shoes
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 00’s Ornate metal heel lace-up ankle boots
-SPECIAL- “Christian Dior” 00’s Ornate metal heel lace-up ankle boots
"J.M. WESTON" 2010's Prince of wales checked derby shoes
"J.M. WESTON" 2010's Prince of wales checked derby shoes
"PRADA" 90's-00's Dark navy t-strap pumps
"PRADA" 90's-00's Dark navy t-strap pumps
“Berwick 1707” 2010’s Patina aniline leather double monk shoes
“Berwick 1707” 2010’s Patina aniline leather double monk shoes
"Dior" Cutting design patent leather pointed toe pumps
"Dior" Cutting design patent leather pointed toe pumps
也推薦
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00’s-10’s intrecciato vamp travel loafers
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00’s-10’s intrecciato vamp travel loafers
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
“GUCCI” 2020’s Horsebit chunky heel loafers
“GUCCI” 2020’s Horsebit chunky heel loafers
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00's-10's Elegant suede long gloves
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00's-10's Elegant suede long gloves
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 2019-2024 Sculptural hinged bangle
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 2019-2024 Sculptural hinged bangle
“GUCCI” 2015-2022 GG canvas horsebit loafers
“GUCCI” 2015-2022 GG canvas horsebit loafers
新到貨
-SPECIAL- "ISSEY MIYAKE MEN" 80's Sculptural padded parachute long coat
-SPECIAL- "ISSEY MIYAKE MEN" 80's Sculptural padded parachute long coat
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 70's-80's Crest-detailed black leather two-way duffle bag
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 70's-80's Crest-detailed black leather two-way duffle bag
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 2010's-20's Collectible gucci garden embellished leather dionysus chain shoulder bag
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 2010's-20's Collectible gucci garden embellished leather dionysus chain shoulder bag
-SPECIAL- "DRIES VAN NOTEN" 10's Sculptural wide lapel double breasted wool coat
-SPECIAL- "DRIES VAN NOTEN" 10's Sculptural wide lapel double breasted wool coat
-SPECIAL- "Christian Dior" 10's-20's Sculptural clustered costume ring
-SPECIAL- "Christian Dior" 10's-20's Sculptural clustered costume ring
-SPECIAL- "Yves Saint Laurent" 00's Luxurious shearling double buckle messenger bag
-SPECIAL- "Yves Saint Laurent" 00's Luxurious shearling double buckle messenger bag
-SPECIAL- "Dior" 10's-20's Sculptural cord embellished concealed placket long sleeve dress shirt
-SPECIAL- "Dior" 10's-20's Sculptural cord embellished concealed placket long sleeve dress shirt
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 2010's-20's Pearl embellished detachable collar striped long shirt
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 2010's-20's Pearl embellished detachable collar striped long shirt
-SPECIAL- "Y’s" 2025's Discharge printed velvet long coat
-SPECIAL- "Y’s" 2025's Discharge printed velvet long coat
-SPECIAL- "JIL SANDER" 10's Sculptural gathered toe leather ankle boots
-SPECIAL- "JIL SANDER" 10's Sculptural gathered toe leather ankle boots
-SPECIAL- "Hermès" 20's Luxurious chain detailed lambskin leather gloves
-SPECIAL- "Hermès" 20's Luxurious chain detailed lambskin leather gloves
-SPECIAL- "Christian Dior" 20's Intricately embroidered botanical sailor cap
-SPECIAL- "Christian Dior" 20's Intricately embroidered botanical sailor cap
-SPECIAL- "JIL SANDER" 90's-00's Sculptural metal plate leather top handle handbag
-SPECIAL- "JIL SANDER" 90's-00's Sculptural metal plate leather top handle handbag
-SPECIAL- "CHANEL" 90's-00's Sculptural pearl fringe choker necklace
-SPECIAL- "CHANEL" 90's-00's Sculptural pearl fringe choker necklace
"LOEWE" Vintage contrast leather knee-high suede boots
"LOEWE" Vintage contrast leather knee-high suede boots
"GUCCI" 00's-10's Jeweled costume brooch
"GUCCI" 00's-10's Jeweled costume brooch