"MM6 Maison Margiela" Bicolour leather long boots
Maison Margiela
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Bicolour leather long boots
将Maison Margiela的灵动气息融入日常,在温和的氛围中持续提案具有实验性的设计。现为您介绍来自MM6 Maison Margiela的一款独特之作:以图形感的拼色块,静静地凸显其魅力。
这款单品采用以骆色与黑色形成对比的竖向设计的筒部,能让腿部线条显得更为笔直利落。
从正面看,柔和的骆色皮革干净利落地向上舒展;而当视线转向侧面并延伸到后方时,黑色则逐一浮现——通过前后两面的设计,令穿着者在每一步中因角度不同而带来印象的变化,这种视觉的趣味性正是MM6的俏皮之处。脚踝至鞋面仅以黑色皮革统一呈现;由于将多余的拼接切换控制在最少,采用极简的剪裁,让整体穿搭保持清爽利落,同时让皮革本身的质感静静成为主角。
筒身为长筒长度,稳稳延伸至膝下。得益于恰到好处的宽松廓形,当您以近似赤足的感觉穿着时,腿部线条会被平缓地包裹;而在将下装内拢(束入)之后,则能在强调纵向线条的同时,将整体比例调整为更具时装感的平衡。后背造型则完全以黑色统一包覆;仅从背面观感,这是一款非常克制的长靴。正因为前后印象会悄然切换,这种不张扬的“机关”正是本款的独特附加价值。
鞋跟在保持高度克制的同时,采用顺势的弧线低跟设计。既拥有接近平底的稳定感,又在靠近后跟的部位略微增加体量,使得从侧面看,形成一种极为低调的楔形轮廓,从而让腿部整体显得更修长、更顺势。由于为套穿式(Pull-on)结构,摒除了多余的金属件与拉链,即便作为长靴,鞋面质感的“面”的美感也不会受到影响,能为脚下带来无噪点的清爽观感,这也是其令人心动之处。
这款靴子与当下流行的“厚底量感长靴”保持了一定距离,以更柔和、不至于过度构建的筒型,以及带有图形感的配色,为整体注入个性。它并不喧哗,却能在安静的气质中满足您对“自我风格”的时装感需求。即使搭配日常穿着的外套或连衣裙,也绝不会过分抢眼;然而当您稍稍低头时,色块之间的对比仍会在视线中留下深刻印象。因此,当您想更新简约的衣橱时,本款将是值得依靠的一双靴子。
在造型搭配上,您可以将靴子与膝下长度的裙装或连衣裙相配,透过让靴子的纵向线条可见,尽情体验更具性别包容与精致感的廓形;如果搭配修身长裤并将其利落地内拢,再叠穿宽松的衬衫或长款夹克,就能营造出如同MM6般的时装平衡感。
恰逢此时,欢迎您把握良机。
商品状态
左足首内一部スレあり
尺寸・规格
素材
关于配送
关于配送日程
在您确认订单后,原则上将在7日内发货。
通常在工作日(周一至周五)会处理截至前一天的订单的发货事宜,但由于网站的订单状态(促销期、繁忙期等),可能需要更长时间才能送达。敬请谅解。
关于商品库存与交货期
我们在库存管理及交货期确认方面将竭尽全力,但偶尔也会发生缺货的情况。若发生这种情况,一旦情况明确,我们将尽快与您联系,并为您取消订单。敬请理解。
运费
- 国内配送:免费(以下区域除外)
- 北海道与冲绳县的配送:统一收取500日元
- 海外配送: 将于结账(订单确认)画面中进行计算,请以该画面为准进行确认。
海外发货时的关税(寄往日本以外地区)
如果寄往日本以外地区,显示的金额(商品价格和运费)不包含关税、进口消费税、清关手续费等。
若这些发生,将由客户(收货人)的负担。
商品将通过配送公司送达,但在此过程中可能需要支付关税等费用。
税额因国家或地区、商品而异。有关详情,请直接向您所在地区的海关咨询。
关于支付方式
以下的支付方式可供您使用。
・信用卡
・便利店支付
・银行转账
・Paydi后付(便利店・银行转账)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・Merpay
・PayPal
“Paydi后付”是一项只需输入邮箱和电话号码即可立即购物的后付服务。支付可以在次月10日前通过便利店支付、银行转账或自动扣款完成。
对于普通的便利店支付和银行转账,发货将在确认入款后进行。因此,使用Paydi后付的情况下,发货可能会相对更快一些。
最近查看的商品
来自 梅森·玛吉拉 的更多商品
"Maison Margiela" 10's Oversized wool turtleneck sweater
"Maison Margiela" 10's Oversized wool turtleneck sweater
–SPECIAL– “Maison Margiela” 2024-25 Glam slam embroidered trapezoid leather bag
–SPECIAL– “Maison Margiela” 2024-25 Glam slam embroidered trapezoid leather bag
–SPECIAL– “Maison Martin Margiela” 2012AW Leather trench coat with Line 4 printed lining
–SPECIAL– “Maison Martin Margiela” 2012AW Leather trench coat with Line 4 printed lining
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Sculptural red splatter leather ankle boots
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Sculptural red splatter leather ankle boots
-SPECIAL- “Maison Martin Margiela” 2011-2014 Short wool blend chesterfield coat
-SPECIAL- “Maison Martin Margiela” 2011-2014 Short wool blend chesterfield coat
"Maison Martin Margiela" 10's Minimalist v-neck wool sweater with leather elbow patches
"Maison Martin Margiela" 10's Minimalist v-neck wool sweater with leather elbow patches
“Maison Martin Margiela” Replica 00’s-10’s Line 14 textured bib white shirt
“Maison Martin Margiela” Replica 00’s-10’s Line 14 textured bib white shirt
–SPECIAL– "Maison Margiela" 2020's Quilted leather chain shoulder bag
–SPECIAL– "Maison Margiela" 2020's Quilted leather chain shoulder bag
"Maison Margiela" 2018SS Tailored pinstripe wool waistcoat
"Maison Margiela" 2018SS Tailored pinstripe wool waistcoat
相同类别的项目
“Salvatore Ferragamo” 10’s-20’s Chana braided heel suede lace-up boots
“Salvatore Ferragamo” 10’s-20’s Chana braided heel suede lace-up boots
"FENDI" 00's B buckle knee-high leather boots
"FENDI" 00's B buckle knee-high leather boots
"GUCCI" 10's Sculptural leather platform ankle boots
"GUCCI" 10's Sculptural leather platform ankle boots
“Dior Homme” 2000's Smooth leather side zip crepe sole boots
“Dior Homme” 2000's Smooth leather side zip crepe sole boots
“GUCCI” 00’s Bamboo tassel studded platform mules
“GUCCI” 00’s Bamboo tassel studded platform mules
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Sculptural red splatter leather ankle boots
"MM6 Maison Margiela" Sculptural red splatter leather ankle boots
"DOLCE & GABBANA" 00's-10's Black suede wingtip oxford shoes
"DOLCE & GABBANA" 00's-10's Black suede wingtip oxford shoes
"Yves Saint Laurent" 90's Logo hardware knee-high boots
"Yves Saint Laurent" 90's Logo hardware knee-high boots
“Saint Laurent” 10’s-20’s Two-tone wingtip brogue spectator shoes
“Saint Laurent” 10’s-20’s Two-tone wingtip brogue spectator shoes
"GUCCI" 2010's-20's Classic leather horsebit loafers
"GUCCI" 2010's-20's Classic leather horsebit loafers
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ “VASSILI” Round Pointed Toe 6cm Heel Boots Black
SAINT LAURENT PARIS/ “VASSILI” Round Pointed Toe 6cm Heel Boots Black
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" 90's-10's Suede kiltie tassel loafers
"YVES SAINT LAURENT" 90's-10's Suede kiltie tassel loafers
-SPECIAL- “GUCCI” 2017-2018 Bee and star embroidered leather loafers
-SPECIAL- “GUCCI” 2017-2018 Bee and star embroidered leather loafers
“DSQUARED2” 2010’s Studded double-tongue laceless leather derby shoes
“DSQUARED2” 2010’s Studded double-tongue laceless leather derby shoes
"CELINE" 10's Sculptural platform wedge oxford shoes
"CELINE" 10's Sculptural platform wedge oxford shoes
"CÉLINE" 00's-10's Sleek pointed-toe loafers
"CÉLINE" 00's-10's Sleek pointed-toe loafers
外观相近的商品
"GUCCI" 20’s archive canvas panel jockey boots
"GUCCI" 20’s archive canvas panel jockey boots
"CÉLINE" 00's-10's Sleek pointed-toe loafers
"CÉLINE" 00's-10's Sleek pointed-toe loafers
-SPECIAL- “Ralph Lauren” 2010’s-20’s Sareena washed vachetta long boots
-SPECIAL- “Ralph Lauren” 2010’s-20’s Sareena washed vachetta long boots
"BALENCIAGA" Rubber black trooper boots
"BALENCIAGA" Rubber black trooper boots
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"Bottega Veneta" 00's Strappy pointed leather ankle boots
"Dior" Cutting design patent leather pointed toe pumps
"Dior" Cutting design patent leather pointed toe pumps
"HERMES" 00’s-10’s Suede V-cut sculptural wood heel pumps
"HERMES" 00’s-10’s Suede V-cut sculptural wood heel pumps
“tricot COMME des GARCONS” 00’s-10’s leather penny loafer
“tricot COMME des GARCONS” 00’s-10’s leather penny loafer
"Hermès" Minimal dark brown leather ankle boots
"Hermès" Minimal dark brown leather ankle boots
"FENDI" 00's B buckle knee-high leather boots
"FENDI" 00's B buckle knee-high leather boots
"Yohji Yamamoto FEMME" Lace-up leather ankle boots
"Yohji Yamamoto FEMME" Lace-up leather ankle boots
"KATHARINE HAMNETT" Wingtip design bicolor leather shoes
"KATHARINE HAMNETT" Wingtip design bicolor leather shoes
“HERMÈS” 2017-2022 Aw hybrid brogue sock ankle boots
“HERMÈS” 2017-2022 Aw hybrid brogue sock ankle boots
Loewe/ 2way Bicolor Leather Loafer -Mule
Loewe/ 2way Bicolor Leather Loafer -Mule
-SPECIAL- “Dior” 00’s Taupe suede square toe riding boots
-SPECIAL- “Dior” 00’s Taupe suede square toe riding boots
“Sergio Rossi” 2017-2023 suede sr1 espadrille slide sandals
“Sergio Rossi” 2017-2023 suede sr1 espadrille slide sandals
也推荐
-SPECIAL- "Maison Margiela"2015's Tabi striped fabric ankle boots
-SPECIAL- "Maison Margiela"2015's Tabi striped fabric ankle boots
“Maison Martin Margiela” 2012 AW mohair layered long cardigan
“Maison Martin Margiela” 2012 AW mohair layered long cardigan
“Maison Margiela” 2015SS deconstructed cape knit top
“Maison Margiela” 2015SS deconstructed cape knit top
“Maison Margiela” 2019SS Cotton draped culotte shorts
“Maison Margiela” 2019SS Cotton draped culotte shorts
"MAISON MARGIELA" 18AW Ribbed shaped V-neck knit
"MAISON MARGIELA" 18AW Ribbed shaped V-neck knit
“Maison Margiela” 2016-2022 Clear calendar buckle grained leather belt
“Maison Margiela” 2016-2022 Clear calendar buckle grained leather belt
新到商品
Hermès/ “Her” 90's-00's Convertible Canvas and Leather Bag
Hermès/ “Her” 90's-00's Convertible Canvas and Leather Bag
Hermès/ Refined Wide-Leg Wool Trousers Black
Hermès/ Refined Wide-Leg Wool Trousers Black
Textured Suede Leather 3B Tailored Jacket Brown
Textured Suede Leather 3B Tailored Jacket Brown
Bottega Veneta/ “Casette” Modern Intrecciato Crossbody Bag White
Bottega Veneta/ “Casette” Modern Intrecciato Crossbody Bag White
FB COUNTY/ 20's Relaxed Striped Knit Polo Cardigan
FB COUNTY/ 20's Relaxed Striped Knit Polo Cardigan
Christian Dior /80's-90's Silver Button Structured Tailored Blazer
Christian Dior /80's-90's Silver Button Structured Tailored Blazer
"AMERICAN BREED" Olive pleather bomber jacket
"AMERICAN BREED" Olive pleather bomber jacket
SEDUCTION de NICOLE/ 80's-90's Minimal Fly Front Shirt Brown
SEDUCTION de NICOLE/ 80's-90's Minimal Fly Front Shirt Brown
WESTBURY /Vintage Classic Check Patterned Knit Vest Navy
WESTBURY /Vintage Classic Check Patterned Knit Vest Navy
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Satin lapel double breasted tuxedo jacket
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Satin lapel double breasted tuxedo jacket
"GIVENCHY" 90's-00's Classically tailored wool long coat
"GIVENCHY" 90's-00's Classically tailored wool long coat
“Miu Miu” 90’s-00’s Textured woven zip-up long coat
“Miu Miu” 90’s-00’s Textured woven zip-up long coat
“Yves Saint Laurent” 80’s-90’s Structured peak lapel double breasted wool jacket
“Yves Saint Laurent” 80’s-90’s Structured peak lapel double breasted wool jacket
"EMPORIO ARMANI" 10's-20's Soft textured single-breasted long coat
"EMPORIO ARMANI" 10's-20's Soft textured single-breasted long coat
“Max Mara” 90’s-00’s High-neck textured virgin wool long coat
“Max Mara” 90’s-00’s High-neck textured virgin wool long coat
“Max Mara” 00’s-10’s Textured wool silk cashmere long coat
“Max Mara” 00’s-10’s Textured wool silk cashmere long coat