"BOTTEGA VENETA" Python switch design leather bracelet
BOTTEGA VENETA
"BOTTEGA VENETA" Python switch design leather bracelet
由意大利威尼托地区的熟练皮革工匠制作
以深深根植于传统和工艺精神的创意为理念的BOTTEGA VENETA
为您介绍一款可以更好地收紧手臂的精品。
主要采用蛇皮纹理的面料,配以经典的光滑皮革包边的设计,展现出Bottega一贯的传统皮革使用风格,
从近年来的高人气可以感受到其革新性的时尚魅力。
配有铃铛状的吊坠,扣环部分采用扭曲的细节设计,处处展现出独特的趣味性,这也是其特色之一。
紧绷程度可以调节,
不仅可以根据手臂的粗细自由佩戴,而且采用可以享受时间变化的皮革材质,打造出易于长时间使用的精品。
作为造型搭配,建议搭配高雅的针织衫或简约的T恤袖口,这样可以更突出这款精品的设计感和皮革的美感,建议与百搭的单品搭配,营造更贴近真实穿着的风格。
一定不要错过这个机会。
商品状态
尺寸・规格
素材
关于配送
关于配送日程
在您确认订单后,原则上将在7日内发货。
通常在工作日(周一至周五)会处理截至前一天的订单的发货事宜,但由于网站的订单状态(促销期、繁忙期等),可能需要更长时间才能送达。敬请谅解。
关于商品库存与交货期
我们在库存管理及交货期确认方面将竭尽全力,但偶尔也会发生缺货的情况。若发生这种情况,一旦情况明确,我们将尽快与您联系,并为您取消订单。敬请理解。
运费
- 国内配送:免费(以下区域除外)
- 北海道与冲绳县的配送:统一收取500日元
- 海外配送: 将于结账(订单确认)画面中进行计算,请以该画面为准进行确认。
海外发货时的关税(寄往日本以外地区)
如果寄往日本以外地区,显示的金额(商品价格和运费)不包含关税、进口消费税、清关手续费等。
若这些发生,将由客户(收货人)的负担。
商品将通过配送公司送达,但在此过程中可能需要支付关税等费用。
税额因国家或地区、商品而异。有关详情,请直接向您所在地区的海关咨询。
关于支付方式
以下的支付方式可供您使用。
・信用卡
・便利店支付
・银行转账
・Paydi后付(便利店・银行转账)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・Merpay
・PayPal
“Paydi后付”是一项只需输入邮箱和电话号码即可立即购物的后付服务。支付可以在次月10日前通过便利店支付、银行转账或自动扣款完成。
对于普通的便利店支付和银行转账,发货将在确认入款后进行。因此,使用Paydi后付的情况下,发货可能会相对更快一些。
最近查看的商品
来自 博特加·维内塔 的更多商品
"Bottega Veneta" 90's-00's Sculptural tailored long coat
"Bottega Veneta" 90's-00's Sculptural tailored long coat
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00's-10's Intrecciato leather bifold wallet
"BOTTEGA VENETA" 00's-10's Intrecciato leather bifold wallet
“Bottega Veneta” 2020's Triangle clasp leather coin card case
“Bottega Veneta” 2020's Triangle clasp leather coin card case
BOTTEGA VENETA/ Maxi Intrecciato Slip Canvas & Leather Handbag Beige & Black
BOTTEGA VENETA/ Maxi Intrecciato Slip Canvas & Leather Handbag Beige & Black
BOTTEGA VENETA/ Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag Red
BOTTEGA VENETA/ Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag Red
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 10’s Iridescent calfskin intrecciato trim crossbody bag
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 10’s Iridescent calfskin intrecciato trim crossbody bag
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 2010’s Intrecciato leather compact bi-fold wallet
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 2010’s Intrecciato leather compact bi-fold wallet
BOTTEGA VENETA/ Intrecciato Beautiful Suede Handbag Red Brown
BOTTEGA VENETA/ Intrecciato Beautiful Suede Handbag Red Brown
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 10’s Sculptural flutter sleeve wool dress
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 10’s Sculptural flutter sleeve wool dress
外观相近的商品
-SPECIAL- “HERMES“ 2025-2026 Croisière leather toggle bracelet
-SPECIAL- “HERMES“ 2025-2026 Croisière leather toggle bracelet
“GUCCI” 90’s-00’s Lizard-embossed leather horsebit cuff bracelet
“GUCCI” 90’s-00’s Lizard-embossed leather horsebit cuff bracelet
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 70's-80's Iconic horsebit crocodile leather cuff bangle
-SPECIAL- "GUCCI" 70's-80's Iconic horsebit crocodile leather cuff bangle
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 70’s-90’s Étrier multi chain bracelet
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 70’s-90’s Étrier multi chain bracelet
"PRADA" 90's-00's Embellished wide cuff bracelet
"PRADA" 90's-00's Embellished wide cuff bracelet
–SPECIAL– "Yves Saint Laurent" 80's-90's Sculptural geometric bracelet
–SPECIAL– "Yves Saint Laurent" 80's-90's Sculptural geometric bracelet
–SPECIAL– "Yves Saint Laurent" Sculptural gold tone statement bracelet
–SPECIAL– "Yves Saint Laurent" Sculptural gold tone statement bracelet
-SPECIAL- “Yves Saint Laurent” 80’s-90’s Hammered gold heart motif bracelet
-SPECIAL- “Yves Saint Laurent” 80’s-90’s Hammered gold heart motif bracelet
"Christian Lacroix" Sculptural detail gold bracelet
"Christian Lacroix" Sculptural detail gold bracelet
"Dior" 10's Chunky tortoiseshell toggle link bracelet
"Dior" 10's Chunky tortoiseshell toggle link bracelet
–SPECIAL– “Salvatore Ferragamo” 90’s-00’s tortoiseshell effect resin oval link bracelet
–SPECIAL– “Salvatore Ferragamo” 90’s-00’s tortoiseshell effect resin oval link bracelet
"Hermès" 90's–00's Agata sculptural leather cuff bracelet
"Hermès" 90's–00's Agata sculptural leather cuff bracelet
也推荐
"Vintage intrecciato double buckle leather bracelet"
"Vintage intrecciato double buckle leather bracelet"
"Bottega Veneta" 2006-2012 ebony and sterling silver tiger eye bangle
"Bottega Veneta" 2006-2012 ebony and sterling silver tiger eye bangle
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 2019-2024 Sculptural hinged bangle
“BOTTEGA VENETA” 2019-2024 Sculptural hinged bangle
–SPECIAL– "BOTTEGA VENETA" 20’s sculptural chain pouch clutch
–SPECIAL– "BOTTEGA VENETA" 20’s sculptural chain pouch clutch
"GIVENCHY" 7 strand accordion chain choker necklace
"GIVENCHY" 7 strand accordion chain choker necklace
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Embossed leather buckle bangle
"GUCCI" 90's-00's Embossed leather buckle bangle
新到商品
"GUCCI" 2010's-20's Classic leather horsebit loafers
"GUCCI" 2010's-20's Classic leather horsebit loafers
"CELINE" 80's-90's Classic leather top-handle bag
"CELINE" 80's-90's Classic leather top-handle bag
"LOEWE" 20's Geometric leather bifold wallet
"LOEWE" 20's Geometric leather bifold wallet
"Christian Dior" 70's-90's Ornate buckle belt
"Christian Dior" 70's-90's Ornate buckle belt
"CELINE" 80's-90's Structured cylindrical bucket bag
"CELINE" 80's-90's Structured cylindrical bucket bag
"Yves Saint Laurent" 80's Dark green crocodile compact wallet
"Yves Saint Laurent" 80's Dark green crocodile compact wallet
"PRADA" 90's-00's Embellished wide cuff bracelet
"PRADA" 90's-00's Embellished wide cuff bracelet
"Christian Dior" 80's-90's Ornate pendant necklace
"Christian Dior" 80's-90's Ornate pendant necklace
"Dior" 10's Chunky tortoiseshell toggle link bracelet
"Dior" 10's Chunky tortoiseshell toggle link bracelet
"Chloé" 90's Textured wool tailored blazer
"Chloé" 90's Textured wool tailored blazer
"ICRISTALLI" 80's-00's fur-collar cashmere long coat
"ICRISTALLI" 80's-00's fur-collar cashmere long coat
"COMME des GARÇONS HOMME" 90's-00's Patchwork long-sleeve shirt
"COMME des GARÇONS HOMME" 90's-00's Patchwork long-sleeve shirt
"GUCCI" 2010's Romantic lace shirt dress
"GUCCI" 2010's Romantic lace shirt dress
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Cashmere blend glen check two piece suit
"ARMANI COLLEZIONI" 00's Cashmere blend glen check two piece suit
"COMME des GARÇONS" 90's Sculptural ruffle maxi dress
"COMME des GARÇONS" 90's Sculptural ruffle maxi dress
CELINE by Phoebe Philo/ “Luggage Phantom” Medium Suede Leather Handbag Yellow
CELINE by Phoebe Philo/ “Luggage Phantom” Medium Suede Leather Handbag Yellow