"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" Check pattern anagram logo engraved square tie
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" Check pattern anagram logo engraved square tie
1980年代を席巻しでファッション界の異端児とも呼び声高く今なおファンを増やし続けているJEAN PAUL GAULTIER よりアイコニックな逸品をご紹介致します。
ブロックチェック柄が全面にあしらわれている為、クラシカルな印象を感じさせる一方で、
剣先がスクエア状になっているので、ゴルチエらしいアバンギャルドなエッセンスも帯びている
バランスの取れたこちらの逸品。
また、剣先にはブランド名をアナグラムの様に刺繍が施されていて、普遍的なロゴアイテムとは一線を画した文字を散らばらせたデザインにより、さりげないアイコニックな表情を演出して頂けます。
上品なグレージュを中心にグラデーションされた色高いが生み出す柄は、日本人の色彩感覚に近いものとなっておりますので全体を通してあらゆるスタイリングに馴染みやすい落ち着きのある色彩表現となっているのが特徴です。
スタイリングとしては、シンプルなシャツにこちらの逸品をボウタイ風に巻き、ハイウエストのスラックスで、クラシカルさをプラスして頂く、リアルクローズとアイコニック性を意識したスタイリングを推奨しております。
是非この機会に。
サイズ・寸法
素材
配送について
配送スケジュールについて
ご注文確定後、原則として7日以内に発送いたします。
通常、平日(月〜金)に前日までのご注文分の発送作業を行っておりますが、サイトの注文状況(セール期間や繁忙期など)により、お届けまでにお時間をいただく場合がございます。あらかじめご了承ください。
商品在庫と納期について
在庫管理および納期確認には万全を期しておりますが、稀に欠品が発生する場合がございます。その際は、状況が判明次第すみやかにご連絡を差し上げた上で、ご注文をキャンセルさせていただきます。何卒ご理解賜りますようお願い申し上げます。
配送料金
- 国内配送:無料(※以下の地域を除く)
- 北海道・沖縄県への配送:一律 500円
- 海外への配送: チェックアウト(注文確定)画面にて計算されますので、そちらでご確認ください。
海外発送時の関税について(日本国外への配送)
日本国外へ配送する場合、表示されている金額(商品代金・配送料)に関税や輸入消費税、通関手数料などは含まれておりません。
これらが発生した場合は、お客様(受取人様)のご負担となります。
商品は配送業者を通じてお届けされますが、その際に関税等の支払いを求められる可能性がございます。
税額は国や地域、商品によって異なります。詳細については、お住まいの地域の税関へ直接お問い合わせください。
支払い方法について
以下の支払い方法がご利用いただけます。
・クレジットカード
・コンビニ支払い
・銀行振込
・ペイディあと払い (コンビニ・銀行振込)
・PayPay
・LINEPay
・メルペイ
・PayPal
「ペイディあと払い」はメアドと電話番号の入力だけですぐにお買い物できるあと払いサービスです。支払いは翌月10日までに、コンビニ払い、銀行振込、口座振替にてご利用いただけます。
通常のコンビニ支払い、銀行振込については入金確認後発送となります。そのためペイディあと払いを利用した場合の方が比較的早く発送が可能です。
最近チェックしたアイテム
More from JEAN PAUL GAULTIER
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" 90's Geometric lace design tailored vest
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" 90's Geometric lace design tailored vest
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER HOMME" Drawing camouflage design silk neck tie
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER HOMME" Drawing camouflage design silk neck tie
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" Logo engraved oval motif silver 925 rope ring
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" Logo engraved oval motif silver 925 rope ring
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" Logo engraved twisted design silver ring
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" Logo engraved twisted design silver ring
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Structured leather shoulder bag
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Structured leather shoulder bag
"Jean Paul Gaultier Femme" 90's-00's Ruffled cotton long sleeve blouse
"Jean Paul Gaultier Femme" 90's-00's Ruffled cotton long sleeve blouse
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Sculptural lattice silver ring
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Sculptural lattice silver ring
-SPECIAL- “Jean Paul Gaultier“ 90’s-00’s oxidized silver knot ring
-SPECIAL- “Jean Paul Gaultier“ 90’s-00’s oxidized silver knot ring
“Jean Paul Gaultier” 90’s-00’s Graphic logo scarf
“Jean Paul Gaultier” 90’s-00’s Graphic logo scarf
同じカテゴリのアイテム
"Dolce & Gabbana" 10's-20's Slim polka dot silk necktie
"Dolce & Gabbana" 10's-20's Slim polka dot silk necktie
HERMES/ Heart Lock Motif H Patterned Silk Tie Orange
HERMES/ Heart Lock Motif H Patterned Silk Tie Orange
“COMME des GARÇONS HOMME” 80’s-90’s open-knit square-end necktie
“COMME des GARÇONS HOMME” 80’s-90’s open-knit square-end necktie
"GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's-00's Dark jacquard silk necktie
"GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's-00's Dark jacquard silk necktie
"Hermès" 00's-20's Refined silk knit tie
"Hermès" 00's-20's Refined silk knit tie
"GUCCI" 70's-80's Floral silk scarf tie
"GUCCI" 70's-80's Floral silk scarf tie
HERMES/ H Logo Silk Tie Sky Blue × White
HERMES/ H Logo Silk Tie Sky Blue × White
"GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's-00's Geometric jacquard silk necktie
"GIORGIO ARMANI" 90's-00's Geometric jacquard silk necktie
"GIVENCHY" 80's-90's Floral silk jacquard necktie
"GIVENCHY" 80's-90's Floral silk jacquard necktie
"GUCCI" 80's-early 90's Silk jacquard necktie
"GUCCI" 80's-early 90's Silk jacquard necktie
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 70’s-90’s Glen plaid cashmere tie
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 70’s-90’s Glen plaid cashmere tie
BURBERRY/ Horse Logo and Dot Designed Tie Navy
BURBERRY/ Horse Logo and Dot Designed Tie Navy
-MOOD MILLÉSIMES- 90’s-00’s financial newspaper print silk tie
-MOOD MILLÉSIMES- 90’s-00’s financial newspaper print silk tie
“CHANEL” 90’s-00’s Chain motif silk tie
“CHANEL” 90’s-00’s Chain motif silk tie
ビジュアルが近いアイテム
"COMME des GARCONS HOMME" Argyle check pattern wool necktie
"COMME des GARCONS HOMME" Argyle check pattern wool necktie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 70’s-90’s Glen plaid cashmere tie
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 70’s-90’s Glen plaid cashmere tie
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 2008-18 Suede cutwork leather tie
-SPECIAL- “HERMÈS” 2008-18 Suede cutwork leather tie
"HERMES" Mosaic dot knit silk neck tie
"HERMES" Mosaic dot knit silk neck tie
-SPECIAL- “CHANEL” Late 80’s-90’s gold button satin neck tie
-SPECIAL- “CHANEL” Late 80’s-90’s gold button satin neck tie
"GUCCI" Gradient dyed gradation silk necktie
"GUCCI" Gradient dyed gradation silk necktie
"GIORGIO ARMANI" Wave pattern silk necktie
"GIORGIO ARMANI" Wave pattern silk necktie
"HERMES" Dice embroidery design silk neck tie
"HERMES" Dice embroidery design silk neck tie
–SPECIAL– “Saint Laurent“ 2010’s-20’s Tonal dot narrow tie
–SPECIAL– “Saint Laurent“ 2010’s-20’s Tonal dot narrow tie
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Portrait jacquard silk necktie
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Portrait jacquard silk necktie
"CHANEL" 90's-00's Classic silk regimental striped tie
"CHANEL" 90's-00's Classic silk regimental striped tie
“COMME des GARÇONS HOMME” 80’s-90’s open-knit square-end necktie
“COMME des GARÇONS HOMME” 80’s-90’s open-knit square-end necktie
"HERMES" Geometric pattern silk necktie
"HERMES" Geometric pattern silk necktie
こちらもおすすめ
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Portrait jacquard silk necktie
"Jean Paul Gaultier" 90's-00's Portrait jacquard silk necktie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"LOUIS VUITTON" Damier check silk jacquard neck tie
"COMME des GARCONS HOMME" Argyle check pattern wool necktie
"COMME des GARCONS HOMME" Argyle check pattern wool necktie
"HERMES" Dice embroidery design silk neck tie
"HERMES" Dice embroidery design silk neck tie
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" City night view graphic shirt
"JEAN PAUL GAULTIER" City night view graphic shirt
"CELINE" Chain stripe pattern silk necktie
"CELINE" Chain stripe pattern silk necktie
New Arrivals
"LANVIN" 10's Sleek suede high-top slip-on sneakers
"LANVIN" 10's Sleek suede high-top slip-on sneakers
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 00's-10's Gathered leather shoulder bag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 00's-10's Gathered leather shoulder bag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 70's-80's Classic burgundy leather shoulder bag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 70's-80's Classic burgundy leather shoulder bag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's-00's Structured leather top-handle handbag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's-00's Structured leather top-handle handbag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's-00's Elegant suede crossbody bag
"Salvatore Ferragamo" 90's-00's Elegant suede crossbody bag
"Hermès" 90's–00's Agata sculptural leather cuff bracelet
"Hermès" 90's–00's Agata sculptural leather cuff bracelet
"LOEWE" Vintage perforated leather gloves
"LOEWE" Vintage perforated leather gloves
"Dolce & Gabbana" 10's-20's Slim polka dot silk necktie
"Dolce & Gabbana" 10's-20's Slim polka dot silk necktie
"Hermès" 90's Playful alphabet silk scarf
"Hermès" 90's Playful alphabet silk scarf
"LIMI feu" 20's– Asymmetric strap long dress
"LIMI feu" 20's– Asymmetric strap long dress
"REGULATION Yohji Yamamoto" 2022AW Sculptural sleeveless long vest
"REGULATION Yohji Yamamoto" 2022AW Sculptural sleeveless long vest
"RAMPAGE" 90's-00's Beaded one shoulder maxi dress
"RAMPAGE" 90's-00's Beaded one shoulder maxi dress
"Yohji Yamamoto +NOIR" 11AW Asymmetric long skirt
"Yohji Yamamoto +NOIR" 11AW Asymmetric long skirt
"REDValentino" 20's Asymmetric wrap waist pleated tapered trousers
"REDValentino" 20's Asymmetric wrap waist pleated tapered trousers
FENDI/ Back Logo Embroidery Calf Leather Short Jacket Brown
FENDI/ Back Logo Embroidery Calf Leather Short Jacket Brown
HERMES/ Straight Silhouette Wool Tuck Trousers
HERMES/ Straight Silhouette Wool Tuck Trousers